?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Everyone welcome the loverly, smart and fun chica (and most important, MY NEW FRIEND)

unicorn261!!



She's definitely good people so I expect all other friends to play nice; usual disclaimers apply. Be nice or perish. =D

Comments

( 30 whispered — Whisper to me )
imperfectbrat
Jun. 11th, 2005 11:51 pm (UTC)
Howdy !!!

Can we spank her now or should we wait *EG*
none_too_subtle
Jun. 11th, 2005 11:57 pm (UTC)
Hahahaha! I don't think it's her birthday.

*baffled*

*smirk*
unicorn261
Jun. 12th, 2005 01:50 am (UTC)
*perks*

Spankings?

I think I'm gonna like this crowd. ;)
none_too_subtle
Jun. 12th, 2005 01:52 pm (UTC)
Heh heh. That's a fairly regular occurrence 'round here. Eeks! Run!
demonshands
Jun. 11th, 2005 11:52 pm (UTC)
Do we have to play nice?
none_too_subtle
Jun. 11th, 2005 11:58 pm (UTC)
Errrrrrrr...yash :-D "Nice" -- just like "good" -- is relative though :)
Whatever this is... - demonshands - Jun. 12th, 2005 12:04 am (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - none_too_subtle - Jun. 12th, 2005 12:06 am (UTC) - Expand
cazul_blue
Jun. 12th, 2005 12:07 am (UTC)
If you say she's good people she must be :-)

(hehe...she's on myspace too - hate it if you want be it's FUNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNN!)

Hello Unicorn!!!!!
unicorn261
Jun. 12th, 2005 01:49 am (UTC)
Hey, nice meeting you. :)

My son forced me to join my space, I swear.

(Yeah, that sounds good.) ;)

cazul_blue
Jun. 12th, 2005 01:52 am (UTC)
Not telling you the reason I joined....mebbe later...haha ;-)
Whatever this is... - unicorn261 - Jun. 12th, 2005 02:03 am (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - none_too_subtle - Jun. 12th, 2005 01:47 pm (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - unicorn261 - Jun. 12th, 2005 10:17 pm (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - none_too_subtle - Jun. 12th, 2005 10:21 pm (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - unicorn261 - Jun. 13th, 2005 12:35 am (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - none_too_subtle - Jun. 13th, 2005 12:36 am (UTC) - Expand
none_too_subtle
Jun. 12th, 2005 01:46 pm (UTC)
GAH WOMANNNNNNN.

I don't hate it. I just don't find any good use for it ;-)
unicorn261
Jun. 12th, 2005 01:46 am (UTC)
Ack!

*hides face from all the peoples*

*peeks, sees they're nice*

Hi! *waves*

Lol
hollie_is_right
Jun. 12th, 2005 04:31 am (UTC)
unicorn261? I'd watch her if I were you. ;)

hehehe

Whatever this is... - unicorn261 - Jun. 12th, 2005 11:37 am (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - hollie_is_right - Jun. 12th, 2005 12:33 pm (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - none_too_subtle - Jun. 12th, 2005 01:44 pm (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - hollie_is_right - Jun. 12th, 2005 02:01 pm (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - none_too_subtle - Jun. 12th, 2005 02:02 pm (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - hollie_is_right - Jun. 12th, 2005 02:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
Whatever this is... - none_too_subtle - Jun. 12th, 2005 05:22 pm (UTC) - Expand
none_too_subtle
Jun. 12th, 2005 01:51 pm (UTC)
Most are nice :) ALL WILL BE NICE in HERE to you or perish :D LOL.
digital_image
Jun. 12th, 2005 03:41 pm (UTC)
~chuckles~ I like that "be nice or perish" :-)

*Waves* to Unicorn261 ;-)
none_too_subtle
Jun. 12th, 2005 05:18 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU, THANK YOU! I'll be here all week :-D Hahahaha.

Er...I've had some problemos with "Friends picking on Friends" in the past (specifically friends who have weight issues getting *harsh* with my thinner friends...go figure). So that ain't gone happen if I have anything to say about it. :-D
( 30 whispered — Whisper to me )

Profile

Eye see, Open your eyes
none_too_subtle
Creeping Through The Cellar Door

Latest Month

June 2019
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

Words.

Here is Belladonna, the Lady of the Rocks,
The lady of situations.
Here is the man with three staves, and here the Wheel,
And here is the one-eyed merchant, and this card
Which is blank, is something that he carries on his back,
Which I am forbidden to see. I do not find
The Hanged Man. Fear death by water.
I see crowds of people, walking round in a ring.
Thank you. If you see dear Mrs. Equitone,
Tell her I bring the horoscope myself;

One must be so careful these days.

Comments

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Paulina Bozek